2018-2019 STATISTICS

Athlete NameWLTD (+)TD (-)NF (+)NF (-)R (+)R (-)RT (+)RT (-)MAJ (+)MAJ (-)TF (+)TF (-)Pins (+)Pins (-)FFTeam Points
Spencer Kelleher120303000000000216
Jacob Adams541314751332101201018
Frank Soucy242742011100110016
Jonathan Brown3135201011000010115
Brendan O'Neill2353130010100002110
Keith Skaggs931713502331310020241

UPCOMING MATCH

Jim Aguiar Invitational
January 12, 2019
Plymouth, NH

DONATE TO THE PROGRAM

You can contribute online by clicking the ‘Donate’ button below. Once there you can search for “wrestling” or our account number (2721324).

FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK

Unable to display Facebook posts.
Show error

Error: Error validating application. Application has been deleted.
Type: OAuthException
Code: 190
Please refer to our Error Message Reference.