2018-2019 STATISTICS

Athlete NameWLTD (+)TD (-)NF (+)NF (-)R (+)R (-)RT (+)RT (-)MAJ (+)MAJ (-)TF (+)TF (-)Pins (+)Pins (-)FFTeam Points
Spencer Kelleher120303000000000216
Jacob Adams3295621121101101012
Frank Soucy222442001000110016
Jonathan Brown2013201000000010112
Brendan O'Neill2353130010100002110
Keith Skaggs52710301110010010224

UPCOMING MATCH

Jim Aguiar Invitational
January 12, 2019
Plymouth, NH

DONATE TO THE PROGRAM

You can contribute online by clicking the ‘Donate’ button below. Once there you can search for “wrestling” or our account number (2721324).

FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK

Unable to display Facebook posts.
Show error

Error: Error validating application. Application has been deleted.
Type: OAuthException
Code: 190
Please refer to our Error Message Reference.