2018-2019 STATISTICS

Athlete NameWLTD (+)TD (-)NF (+)NF (-)R (+)R (-)RT (+)RT (-)MAJ (+)MAJ (-)TF (+)TF (-)Pins (+)Pins (-)FFTeam Points
Enrico Micali151416516
George Friedlander50530
Spencer Kelleher2203030000000002218
Jacob Adams13526171991572103321157
Frank Soucy779161251333002131132
Jonathan Brown10498912011010060251
Brendan O'Neill211581120010100109110
Keith Skaggs14625171122441310060268

UPCOMING MATCH

Jim Aguiar Invitational
January 12, 2019
Plymouth, NH

DONATE TO THE PROGRAM

You can contribute online by clicking the ‘Donate’ button below. Once there you can search for “wrestling” or our account number (2721324).

FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK

Unable to display Facebook posts.
Show error

Error: Error validating application. Application has been deleted.
Type: OAuthException
Code: 190
Please refer to our Error Message Reference.